Wikipedia article traffic statistics

Most viewed articles in 201401

RankArticlePage views
1Main Page346807023
2Special:Search66498316
3Special:Random60205485
4index.html8455589
5Climatic Research Unit email controversy8401653
6Java8398486
7data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAuCAIAAABmjeQ9AAAARElEQVR42mVO2wrAUAhy/f8fz+niVMTYQ3hLKkgGgN/IPvgIhUYYV/qogdP75J01V+JwrKZr/5YPcnzN3e6t7l+2K+EFX91B1daOi7sAAAAASUVORK5CYII=3900847
8Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAuCAIAAABmjeQ9AAAARElEQVR42mVO2wrAUAhy/f8fz+niVMTYQ3hLKkgGgN/IPvgIhUYYV/qogdP75J01V+JwrKZr/5YPcnzN3e6t7l+2K+EFX91B1daOi7sAAAAASUVORK5CYII=3898754
9Pornography3382746
10Wikipedia:Text of Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License2725787
11Dian Fossey2695092
12Jordan Belfort2689883
13File:Evander Holyfield LA 2011.jpg2564023
14Sherlock (TV series)2288929
15Facebook2261016
16The Wolf of Wall Street (2013 film)2197873
17Special:Watchlist2140396
18index.php1907076
19undefined1784735
20Deaths in 20141640592
21Frozen (2013 film)1519111
22United States1514430
23Global warming1478097
24Lorde1369926
25Daft Punk1357001
26Greenhouse gas1291429
27Lycos1290142
28Climate change1286436
29IPv61272053
30Leonardo DiCaprio1238728
31Meat1224482
32India1219547
33data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAIwAAAABCAAAAAAphRnkAAAAJ0lEQVQIW7XFsQEAIAyAMPD/b7uLWz8wS5youFW1UREfiIpH1Q2VBz7fGPS1dOGeAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC1213429
34Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAIwAAAABCAAAAAAphRnkAAAAJ0lEQVQIW7XFsQEAIAyAMPD/b7uLWz8wS5youFW1UREfiIpH1Q2VBz7fGPS1dOGeAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC1213402
35Special:UserLogin1204190
36Vegetarian cuisine1202578
37Copenhagen treaty1198443
38Cher1163900
39Alive1162683
40Justin Bieber1157390
41Breaking Bad1142948
42Alive!1109890
43List of Sherlock episodes1099243
44Martin Luther King, Jr.1097247
45Wikipedia1091308
46Portal:Current events1073692
47Jennifer Lawrence1073490
48American Hustle (2013 film)1057733
49Wikipedia:Citation needed1050344
50Bitcoin1044880
51Wikipedia:Your first article1028710
52data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAABkCAIAAADITs03AAAAPElEQVR4XuWK2xEAIAzCsPvv5DSu0ahX3yv4wQVyGGCSvg2dnJvduT8sz/IwKOIfjCi2z/76FhHeJcslVZQFLUC06LZ/AAAAAElFTkSuQmCC1019095
53Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAABkCAIAAADITs03AAAAPElEQVR4XuWK2xEAIAzCsPvv5DSu0ahX3yv4wQVyGGCSvg2dnJvduT8sz/IwKOIfjCi2z/76FhHeJcslVZQFLUC06LZ/AAAAAElFTkSuQmCC1018653
54The Godfather1010373
55Lone Survivor (film)996720
56Her (film)995454
57Benedict Cumberbatch988424
58Chinese New Year966179
59Juan Mata964687
60Royal Rumble (2014)957889
61Wiki947040
62Space Ghost Coast to Coast938755
63Jai Ho (film)938578
64Margot Robbie935053
65Game of Thrones934993
66American Horror Story: Coven934857
67How I Met Your Mother (season 9)929636
68XXX (film)924259
69True Detective (TV series)923230
70fart/wp-login.php912552
71YouTube878537
722014 Winter Olympics875906
73European Union868444
74Quinoa852244
75List of Bollywood films of 2013838756
76Indonesia837842
7712 Years a Slave (film)837815
78Special:Randompage827434
79List of The Big Bang Theory episodes821229
80Greenland813254
81Denmark804935
82Arrow (TV series)804019
83United Nations791883
84Peyton Manning790579
85The Big Bang Theory786364
86San Francisco773740
87Super Bowl XLVIII770562
88Richard Sherman (American football)770436
89Cristiano Ronaldo768392
90How I Met Your Mother764879
91Food764081
92List of How I Met Your Mother episodes747337
93Mark Wahlberg735094
94Philadelphia731107
95Macklemore727717
96HTTP724292
97Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAABkAQAAAABvV2fNAAAADUlEQVQIHWNoYBgWEACJ5TIB0K9KcAAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==723005
98data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAABkAQAAAABvV2fNAAAADUlEQVQIHWNoYBgWEACJ5TIB0K9KcAAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==722963
99James Avery (actor)719211
100Carbon dioxide716959
101Amy Adams716552
102Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.713967
103Bali710199
104Virginia698163
105World War I698061
106Google692617
107The Walking Dead (TV series)690810
108Rice688257
109Sugar687991
110Maryland687819
111Nuclear power686939
112NASA686875
113Copenhagen686682
114Veganism685070
115List of Super Bowl champions683055
116Egg (food)680668
117Milk679064
118Deforestation678454
119Maize677912
120Poverty676760
121Wheat673776
122Honey673604
123Eminem672427
124Jakarta672426
125Gelatin671314
126Fruit670120
127Lizzie Borden665949
128Lentil665935
129Cheese665023
130Peanut664966
131American Horror Story664962
132Hacker (computer security)662977
133World Bank662491
134Marcus Luttrell660958
135Tofu660173
136Chickpea657779
137E. T. A. Hoffmann657774
138Barley655778
139Kyoto Protocol654609
140Soybean653026
141World War II652556
142Yogurt650873
143Millet649431
144Vegetarianism649055
145Bread648585
146Pasta647889
147Oxfam647048
148Flour646684
149Butter645973
150Nelson Mandela644911
151Vegetable643896
152Undefined643700
153Oat642636
154Rennet642324
155Wikipedia:Please clarify642061
156Buckwheat641528
157Ban Ki-moon640133
158Polar vortex640029
159Dallas Buyers Club637914
160Cloud636702
161Cereal636623
162Tempeh635314
163Western world633871
164Ship633264
165Cytoplasm633155
166Sorghum633142
167Bean632196
168Nut (fruit)631901
169File:El viaxeru d'Urculo.JPG631081
170Greenpeace630328
171Downton Abbey629949
172Australian dollar628934
173Governance628874
174Colin Kaepernick628574
1752013 in film628224
176Spice627421
177World Wide Fund for Nature627285
178United States Environmental Protection Agency627207
179Yaariyan (2014 film)626755
180Soy milk623964
181Rye623437
182Pea623132
183Chesapeake Bay622999
184Herb621301
185Dairy product619143
186List of Arrow episodes619057
187Alexandria, Virginia618994
188Georgia Institute of Technology618992
1892014 in film618929
190Dhoom 3618904
191Sex618578
192Pickling618215
193Houston, Texas618190
194Seaweed617191
195Sunanda Pushkar616359
196Fruitarianism615882
197Baking615189
198Dried fruit615117
199Susilo Bambang Yudhoyono614885
200The Big Bang Theory (season 7)614696
201404 error614686
202Intergovernmental Panel on Climate Change614046
203Niki Lauda611833
204Swarthmore College611699
205United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change611570
206Dough611285
207South Australia610974
208Textured vegetable protein610923
209Polar ice cap609629
210List of edible seeds609613
211University of East Anglia609442
212Michael Pollan609404
213Vegetarian609220
214Flowers in the Attic608763
215Sweet corn608700
216Methane clathrate607769
217Slow Food607721
218Global dimming607638
219Climate change mitigation607571
220Legumes607118
221Striped bass607014
222Edible mushroom606920
223Recipe606916
224Presidency of George W. Bush606637
225Triticale606546
226Soekarno-Hatta International Airport606365
227Alice Waters605571
228Grain605156
229Filter feeder605134
230Times of India605038
231Eric Schlosser604502
232Animal product604325
233Megawatt603874
234Meat analogue603832
235Scientific consensus603759
236Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory603547
237Bone char603176
238Sarah Hanson-Young603125
239Portal:Contents602987
240Sydney, Australia602892
241Friends of the Earth602623
242Australian Greens602593
243Menhaden602570
244Penn State University602523
245Particulate602466
246Small Island Developing States602170
247Perusahaan Listrik Negara602088
248Greenhouse gases601759
249Internet leak601748
250Greenhouse gas emissions by the United States601162
251Kyoto protocol601035
252Bait fish600996
253CSIRO600969
254Fonio600882
2552010 United Nations Climate Change Conference600598
256Madura600469
257Bali Road Map600447
258Bonn, Germany600380
259Connie Hedegaard600336
260350.org600325
261Fatmir Sejdiu600206
262United Nations Climate Change Conference 2009600172
263Australian Government600109
264Climate Change600050
265Clinton Administration600021
266global warming599996
267Phil Jones (climatologist)599994
268Nationally Appropriate Mitigation Action599994
269Ratify599989
270Norfolk Constabulary599964
271Climatic Research Unit599959
2722007 United Nations Climate Change Conference599943
273Yvo de Boer599827
274climate change599722
275Boris Tadic599655
276Hempseed599638
277House of Commons (United Kingdom)599606
278National Farmers Union (England and Wales)599577
279University of Kuopio599559
280Rajendra Pachauri599559
281greenhouse gas599555
282IPCC AR4599522
283Luis Alfonso de Alba599521
284Capacity-building599503
285University of Berkeley599485
286Forest degradation599478
287Robert L. Ehrlich599450
288REDD-plus599414
289Slow Food Nation599413
290Rachmat Witoelar599407
291New Asia Pacific Partnership on Clean Development and Climate599404
292IHSG599391
293Yvo De Boer599379
294cytoplasm599368
295Ghoramara599353
296Cancún599352
297Science and Technology Select Committee599346
298Dutch (people)599343
299Australian Climate Institute599325
300meat599310
301Lars Lokke Rasmussen599303
302Lohachara599275
303Harlan Watson599270
304UN Food and Agriculture Organization599250
305Hariabhanga river599196
306climate change mitigation599183
307Prime Minister John Howard599164
308ratify599132
309Climate change scepticism599124
310megawatt599116
311Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts Atlanta598524
312poverty598479
313Pete Seeger596993
314Michael E. Mann596563
315Jared Leto594787
316Lithium nitrate593294
317Compassion in World Farming585789
318Barack Obama584584
319The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug579844
320Sustainable development579169
321Beyoncé Knowles578271
322List of Doctor Who serials578052
323Adolf Hitler576986
324Catalytic converter574501
325Doctor Who571285
326Wikipedia:File Upload Wizard569997
327Rich Homie Quan569931
328James Hunt566776
329Girls (TV series)562108
330Michael Schumacher555288
331com/fluendo/plugin/KateDec.class553927
332Miley Cyrus553817
333University of Leeds549150
334Help:IPA for English547950
335Jilla546267
336Ariel Sharon545836
337United Kingdom544393
338Least developed country543828
339Lacto vegetarianism542989
340World Wildlife Fund540074
341Developed countries539526
342catalytic converter538135
343Carbon dioxide sink538033
344developed countries537437
345Scarlett Johansson530586
346HTTP 302529958
347Vegetable fats and oils529654
348Lacto-ovo vegetarianism527648
349Camp for Climate Action527578
350Gilligan's Island527000
351data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAoAAAAKCAYAAACNMs+9AAAAVElEQVR42n3PgQkAIAhEUXdqJ3dqJ3e6IoTPUSQcgj4EQ5IlUiLE0Jil3PECXhcHGBhZ8kg4hwxAu3MZeCGeyFnAXp4hqNQPnt7QL0nADpD6wHccLvnAKksq8iiaAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC522319
352Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAoAAAAKCAYAAACNMs+9AAAAVElEQVR42n3PgQkAIAhEUXdqJ3dqJ3e6IoTPUSQcgj4EQ5IlUiLE0Jil3PECXhcHGBhZ8kg4hwxAu3MZeCGeyFnAXp4hqNQPnt7QL0nADpD6wHccLvnAKksq8iiaAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC521455
353Operation Red Wings521205
354No JSON support found, include //cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/json2/20110223/json2.js to page519979
355Zora Neale Hurston518432
356The Blacklist (TV series)517778
357The Originals (TV series)516644
358Woody Allen512102
359Tom Brady506284
360Sochi504593
361No JSON support found, include //cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/json2/20110223/json2.js to page504502
362List of Breaking Bad episodes502732
363null500724
364Kuznetsov-class aircraft carrier500561
365Super Bowl499163
366Internet497771
367Pharrell Williams497346
368Captain Phillips (film)495866
369Gravity (film)494453
370Stephen Hawking492974
371Daisy Shah492729
372Russell Wilson491065
373Dennis Rodman490868
374XXX489680
375Dexter (TV series)486814
376Canada482454
37756th Annual Grammy Awards481437
378Attack on Titan480619
379Jonah Hill478647
380Methaqualone477579
381User:Betty Logan477082
382Matthew McConaughey472859
383The Hunger Games: Catching Fire470530
384Talk:Main Page470401
385Ariana Grande470268
386Mahatma Gandhi467346
387Australia466412
388List of Presidents of the United States463229
389Kaley Cuoco462942
390Paul Walker462895
391Katy Perry462820
392Simone de Beauvoir462750
393Helix (TV series)462217
394data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAsCAIAAAArRUU2AAAAOklEQVR42lWNWwoAQAgCde9/59mgF30EOmgKeJLmUHjGpzbBdXnl6F5oV5/J9e/tr/czydmt7RT33floBCM5ZQLqdwAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==461297
395Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAsCAIAAAArRUU2AAAAOklEQVR42lWNWwoAQAgCde9/59mgF30EOmgKeJLmUHjGpzbBdXnl6F5oV5/J9e/tr/czydmt7RT33floBCM5ZQLqdwAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==460987
396Lil Wayne456464
397Wikipedia:Contact us455908
398Lupita Nyong'o453698
399data:image/gif;base64,R0lGODlhFQAJAIABAAAAAAAAACH/C1hNUCBEYXRhWE1QPD94cGFja2V0IGJlZ2luPSLvu78iIGlkPSJXNU0wTXBDZWhpSHpyZVN6TlRjemtjOWQiPz4gPHg6eG1wbWV0YSB4bWxuczp4PSJhZG9iZTpuczptZXRhLyIgeDp4bXB0az0iQWRvYmUgWE1QIENvcmUgNS4wLWMwNjAgNjEuMTM0Nzc3LCAyMDEwLz452111
400Johnny Depp452089
401Stanislas Wawrinka451412
40271st Golden Globe Awards451034
403Portal:Featured content450983
40486th Academy Awards447048
405House of Cards (U.S. TV series)446187
406List of Naruto: Shippuden episodes446141
407Walt Disney444400
408Amber Heard444283
409Sugarloaf Key bat tower443211
410Abraham Lincoln443192
411Kristen Bell442391
412List of TCP and UDP port numbers441613
413Steve Jobs441601
414Wikipedia:Picture of the day439327
415List of Top Gear episodes438366
416Game of Thrones (season 4)437740
417Wolf of Wall Street437209
418New York City437112
419Christian Bale437102
420Rafael Nadal435243
421Sherlock Holmes435219
422Special:CentralLogin/complete434537
423Seattle Seahawks432084
424Pretty Little Liars (TV series)431268
425The Beatles430374
426China430343
427One Direction428643
428Sunny Leone427305
429Republic Day (India)426537
430Roger Federer424590
431Alliance (Firefly)424088
432Duck Dynasty423002
433Bruno Mars420178
434Community (TV series)417455
435Modern Family416738
4362014 Australian Open416309
437Lionel Messi415475
438Bill Gates414558
439Amanda Knox413444
440Illuminati412755
441The Hunger Games412198
442The Following412024
443Albert Einstein411459
444Japan410136
445Harry Connick, Jr.408999
446Arvind Kejriwal408841
447Human penis size408664
448Idina Menzel406751
449Murder of Meredith Kercher406048
450French presidential election, 2007405835
451Elizabeth II405502
452Taylor Swift404361
453The Fault in Our Stars404172
454.xxx404108
455Wikipedia:About402890
456Oak Island402716
457Salman Khan400320
458Manchester United F.C.398433
459Lucy Hale398318
460X-Men: Days of Future Past398251
461Internet Movie Database397873
462Madonna (entertainer)397353
463Martin Scorsese396225
464Guardians of the Galaxy (film)395123
465Brooklyn Nine-Nine394233
466Shashi Tharoor394084
467Rihanna392547
468William Shakespeare392397
469A Song of Ice and Fire391806
470Sylvester Stallone390388
471Arnold Schwarzenegger389704
472Guy-Manuel de Homem-Christo389541
473Justin Timberlake388707
474List of Game of Thrones episodes388280
475France388250
476Dave Batista388029
477Orange Is the New Black387731
478Russia387078
479The Vampire Diaries (season 5)386912
480Martin Freeman386126
481List of Downton Abbey episodes385685
482Will Smith385429
483The Hobbit (film series)384874
484Germany384202
485Sandra Bullock383788
486P. L. Travers382226
487Jay-Z381693
488List of Running Man episodes381515
489Michael Jackson381026
490Portal:Film380532
491Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit380400
492Android (operating system)380307
49347 Ronin (2013 film)379407
494Drake (rapper)379261
495Supernatural (U.S. TV series)378343
496Bruce Lee377460
497Spike Jonze377135
498Suits (TV series)376871
499Lady Gaga376804
500The Walking Dead (season 4)376481
501Saving Mr. Banks372607
502Bollywood films of 2014371994
503Veeram371576
504Archer (TV series)371572
505Jean Calvin371235
506Sleepy Hollow (TV series)371210
507Elvis Presley369880
508Special:RecentChanges368558
509Danny Porush368410
510Selena Gomez368136
511Once Upon a Time (TV series)367764
512Thomas Bangalter367627
513List of highest-grossing Bollywood films365944
514Lana Del Rey365635
515Julie Gayet365576
516Dwayne Johnson365053
517Sons of Anarchy364153
518Robert De Niro362016
519Netbook360791
520Bradley Cooper360705
521The Butler359580
522Meryl Streep359343
523Kim Kardashian357670
524Young Scooter356503
525Russell Johnson356248
526American Civil War355864
527Viggo Mortensen354471
528London353420
529RSS351579
530Abscam351154
531Grand Theft Auto V349678
532Bobbi Eden349163
533Lizzie Velásquez348946
534Teen Wolf (2011 TV series)348690
535Tonya Harding348643
536Muhammad Ali348538
537Anna Kendrick348478
538List of New Girl episodes347324
539Michael Jordan347314
540The Vampire Diaries347111
541Edward Snowden345829
542Shia LaBeouf345583
543Homeland (TV series)345562
544Tom Hanks345047
545Singapore344273
546Chinese zodiac344251
547Stratton Oakmont344223
548Hákarl343945
549Youtube342338
550Sexual intercourse341836
551Quenelle (gesture)341429
552List of Modern Family episodes341303
553Angelina Jolie341196
554Michael Fassbender340812
555List of Castle episodes340612
556Emma Roberts339951
557Amazon.com339862
558Martin Luther King, Jr. Day338929
559Olivia Wilde338864
560Castle (TV series)338819
561RMS Titanic338730
562Jenny McCarthy338384
563Marilyn Monroe338345
564Shameless (U.S. TV series)338234
565Vin Diesel337067
566Inside Llewyn Davis335494
567I, Frankenstein335435
568Harry Potter335259
569Almost Human (TV series)335072
570Elementary (TV series)334848
571Henry VIII of England334505
572Golden Globe Award334013
573Minecraft333310
574Chelsea F.C.333091
575Transformers: Age of Extinction332101
576Rush (2013 film)331253
577Cloud computing330944
578Lena Dunham330558
579Grey's Anatomy329433
580American Hustle329128
581List of countries by population328863
582Plies328644
5832014 Australian Open – Men's Singles328278
584Steve McQueen (director)327201
585Revenge (TV series)327053
586Donald Arthur327016
587Kendrick Lamar326716
588Jack Ryan (character)325959
589Tina Louise324406
590Intelligence (U.S. TV series)323187
591Vietnam War323030
592Rickie Lee Jones322329
593The Secret Life of Walter Mitty321983
594Celebrity sex tape321651
595Robin Thicke321610
596Kanye West320571
597Wikipedia:Verifiability319546
598List of The Walking Dead episodes319259
599Leviathan (roller coaster)319102
600FIFA Ballon d'Or318595
601Metric system317599
602Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAQCAIAAABY/YLgAAAAJUlEQVQIHQXBsQEAAAjDoND/73UWdnerhmHVsDQZJrNWVg3Dqge6bgMe6bejNAAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==317263
603data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAEAAAAQCAIAAABY/YLgAAAAJUlEQVQIHQXBsQEAAAjDoND/73UWdnerhmHVsDQZJrNWVg3Dqge6bgMe6bejNAAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==317141
604Bryan Cranston315995
605Mila Kunis315055
606The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013 film)314885
607Avicii314858
608Pink (singer)314313
609Rick Jones (voice actor)313903
610Revolution (TV series)313771
611Rick Jones (television presenter)313360
612Cate Blanchett313315
613List of Pretty Little Liars episodes312927
614Ricky Jones (baseball)312907
615Rick Jones (pitcher)312900
616Ricky Jones (disambiguation)312804
617Ricky Jones (American football)312779
618Barrie (electoral district)312768
619Rick Jones (baseball coach)312590
620Rick Jones (disambiguation)312569
621The Everly Brothers312552
622Tupac Shakur312550
623John F. Kennedy312499
624Joaquin Phoenix312170
625Revenge (season 3)311855
626Dubai310580
627Gucci Mane310540
628Amanda Abbington310316
629Shakira308798
630Chiwetel Ejiofor308775
631MĂłnica Spear308473
632Standard deviation307571
633Carl Tanzler307531
634Jennifer Aniston307469
635Academy Award307444
636Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones307345
637Ukraine306971
638August: Osage County (film)306968
639Tom Cruise306290
640Yogendra Yadav306253
641Special:Export/305790
642Richard Phillips (merchant mariner)305171
643Steve Madden304904
644Israel304607
645Beyoncé (album)304414
646Brazil303929
647Brad Pitt303757
648Keanu Reeves303250
649Jacqueline Bisset302831
650Eugène Viollet-le-Duc302343
651Britney Spears302078
652Robert Downey, Jr.301401
653Health in the Democratic Republic of the Congo301312
654Jeffrey Jones301198
655Star Wars300835
656The Tomorrow People (U.S. TV series)300088
657Aaron Paul299304
658NCIS (TV series)299075
659Carrie (2013 film)298736
660List of The Vampire Diaries episodes298576
661Li Na (tennis)298473
662Michael P. Murphy297085
663List of Suits episodes296302
664Nancy Kerrigan296132
665Blue Jasmine295617
6662014 FIFA World Cup295491
667Akon295292
668Solomon Northup294829
669Mae Young294722
670Leonardo da Vinci293990
671James Franco293912
672Julia Roberts293639
673Donnie Wahlberg293555
674Dawn Wells292707
675Deepika Padukone292055
676Wonders of the World291576
677Asperger syndrome290836
678Assassin's Creed290805
679Sex (book)290306
680Nicholas Hoult290143
681Wikipedia:WikiProject Articles for creation/Help desk290117
682Apple Inc.289926
683Dracula (TV series)289760
684New Zealand289696
685Joseph Gordon-Levitt289282
686Metallica288960
687List of American Horror Story episodes288800
688Marshawn Lynch288462
689List of Greek mythological figures286888
690CM Punk286728
691Paul McCartney286197
692About Time (2013 film)286106
693Twitter285743
694List of highest-grossing films285711
695Snapchat285692
696Prisoners (2013 film)285450
697The Hobbit284917
698Hiroo Onoda284745
699John Lennon284551
700Amy Poehler284369
701List of Person of Interest episodes284271
702List of Community episodes284023
703Chloë Grace Moretz283777
704Leonardo DiCaprio filmography283682
705List of emoticons282498
706Devil's Due (film)282204
707Two and a Half Men281955
708Category:Pages containing cite templates with deprecated parameters281500
709The Lord of the Rings281376
710White Collar (TV series)281245
711Collection Lot281041
712George Washington280992
713Fast & Furious 7280890
714Person of Interest (TV series)280811
715Demi Lovato280624
716Emma Watson280518
717Search280053
718Jim Parsons279485
719Imagine Dragons279126
720UFC on Fox: Henderson vs. Thomson278825
721Data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAoAAAAKBAMAAAB/HNKOAAAAD1BMVEUZAAD///95eXmqqqrY2NjEIQ0cAAAAAXRSTlMAQObYZgAAACdJREFUCNdjYGBgYGIAASUFENNJCUiqmADZTM5OqExFFZAKRSG4YgBjcwODynSgDwAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==278728
722data:image/png;base64,iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAAoAAAAKBAMAAAB/HNKOAAAAD1BMVEUZAAD///95eXmqqqrY2NjEIQ0cAAAAAXRSTlMAQObYZgAAACdJREFUCNdjYGBgYGIAASUFENNJCUiqmADZTM5OqExFFZAKRSG4YgBjcwODynSgDwAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==278639
723Rick Jones (comics)278392
724Audrey Hepburn277620
725List of White Collar episodes277248
726Friends277006
727Parks and Recreation276286
728Shahrukh Khan275789
729Oblivion (2013 film)275618
730Chris Hemsworth274872
731Jennifer Lopez274846
732Reign (2013 TV series)274712
733Netherlands274439
734List of Family Guy episodes274117
735Philomena (film)273912
736Robin Wright273771
737List of Harry Potter characters273770
738Robots exclusion standard273689
739Roger Lloyd-Pack273229
740SofĂ­a Vergara272700
741Thor: The Dark World272527
742Michael Waddington272493
743Progeria271990
744Taj Mahal271370
745List of Bollywood films of 2014270888
746Buddhism270053
747w/index.php269715
748Earth269156
749Kesha269047
750Jim Carrey268517
751Hawaii268330
752Supernatural (season 9)267599
753Rick Jones (politician)266925
754Category:Articles containing potentially dated statements from December 2013266753
755Help:Searching266715
756Wikipedia:Community portal266498
757Ringo Starr266373
758Hong Kong265146
759Vagina265054
760Juan Pablo Galavis265015
761Mark Zuckerberg264910
762English language264563
763Fifty Shades of Grey264519
764List of Elementary episodes264453
765Assassination of Martin Luther King, Jr.264332
766Cristin Milioti264045
767Pretty Little Liars (season 4)263921
768Switzerland263660
769Denial-of-service attack263448
770Teen Wolf (season 3)263369
771Ravenswood (TV series)263100
772Europe262683
773Channing Tatum262589
774Bed size262499
775Philippines261965
776Norway261809
777Breaking Bad (season 5)261790
778Death of Kelly Thomas261766
779Onychophagia261675
780Sex.com261446
781Don Jon261398
782300: Rise of an Empire260967
783Avengers: Age of Ultron260734
784Ender's Game260707
785Katrina Kaif259686
786Suchitra Sen259683
787List of Teen Wolf episodes259097
788Elizabeth I of England258763
789John Cena258229
790Imaginary friend257964
791Rachel McAdams257833
792Ceres (dwarf planet)257362
793Schizophrenia256939
794Black death256562
795Spain256451
796Space Shuttle Challenger disaster256348
797Matt Damon256295
798Hostages (TV series)256250
799California255696
800Man of Steel (film)255675
801September 11 attacks255231
802Masturbation255134
803Nymphomaniac (film)255051
804Italy254763
805Divergent (novel)254699
806Chris Pine254671
807Phyllis Smith254477
808England254146
809Maleficent (film)253911
810Bones (TV series)253880
811Chief Keef253721
812Isaac Newton253655
813Seven deadly sins253385
814Help:Contents253336
815Justified (TV series)253313
816Denver Broncos253063
817NATO phonetic alphabet252589
818Arsenal F.C.251989
819History of England//bits.wikimedia.org/en.wikipedia.org/load.php251713
820Dogecoin251300
821List of Supernatural episodes250986
822Pirates of the Caribbean (film series)250752
823Snoop Dogg250723
824Makar Sankranti250496
825Liberace250430
826South Africa250380
827Harry Potter (film series)250186
828Thomas Edison250013
829Black Sails (TV series)249921
830The Great Gatsby249534
831Sasha Grey249197
832J. D. Salinger248738
833List of Revenge episodes248716
834Evan Peters248497
835Kim Jong-un248480
836Tommy Chong248397
837Maersk Alabama hijacking248174
838List of pornographic actresses by decade247784
839Glee (TV series)247457
840Human247305
841Winter Olympic Games246961
842Bipolar disorder246822
843Alexandra Daddario246808
844Nikola Tesla246768
845Turkey246731
846Macaulay Culkin246530
847The Legend of Hercules245799
848List of countries by GDP (nominal)245785
849The Fosters (2013 TV series)245673
850Scandal (TV series)245610
851Mexico245163
852Chernobyl disaster245073
853Franklin D. Roosevelt244519
854Jason Statham244386
855File:Letters from Iwo Jima.jpg244289
856Solar System244235
857Bob Denver244008
858New Girl (TV series)243747
859Queen Victoria243490
860Joseph Stalin243420
861Ron Jeremy243038
862Quentin Tarantino242844
863Anal sex242738
864Paper size242458
865Napoleon242419
866Vietnam242328
867Grammy Award242098
868Captain America: The Winter Soldier242077
8690242035
870Ginseng241923
871Special:Export241722
872Valentine's Day241665
873Ryan Gosling241531
874Riddick (film)241437
875The Holocaust240889
876Now You See Me (film)240678
877North Korea240138
878Sweden240124
879Dedh Ishqiya239961
880Nebraska (film)239442
881Nemanja Matić239188
882Auld Lang Syne239065
883Eugenie Bouchard239034
884Titanic (1997 film)238861
885United Arab Emirates238718
886Malcolm X238605
887Coen brothers238553
888List of Archer episodes238029
889Jesus237804
890Jonathan Groff237645
891Ellen DeGeneres237501
892List of United States cities by population237474
893List of films considered the best237353
894Chris Christie237157
895Dave Grohl237116
896Hayao Miyazaki236915
897Chicago Fire (TV series)236730
898Emma Thompson236564
899Donald Glover236364
900Harrison Ford236176
901Tuberculosis236077
902XXXX235999
903Mike Tyson235784
9042014 Australian Open – Women's Singles235311
905Meek Mill235070
906The Undertaker234593
907The Pirate Bay234454
908Criminal Minds234405
909Whaling in the Faroe Islands234304
910Sword Art Online234299
911Comedy Nights with Kapil234285
912Ronald Reagan233868
913Ernest Hemingway233762
9144K resolution233709
915Zac Efron232969
916Ellie Goulding232812
917J. R. R. Tolkien232777
918Netflix232547
919Banshee (TV series)232198
920George Clooney232180
921David Bowie231958
922Bob Marley231851
923Salix Pharmaceuticals231698
924Burj Khalifa231608
925Nicolas Cage231089
926Periodic table230868
927LeBron James230861
928Android version history230821
929List of Sherlock characters230789
930Aamir Khan230511
931Computer230409
932Drew Barrymore230384
933Kevin Hart230375
934Keira Knightley230260
935James Spader230210
936Monica Lewinsky230143
937Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag230137
938The Musketeers (2014 TV series)230073
939Pitbull (rapper)229995
940Ryan Sweeting229894
941Ball lightning229802
942Idris Elba229767
943The Carrie Diaries (TV series)229714
944Akkineni Nageswara Rao229660
945Barkhad Abdi229652
946Escape Plan (film)229573
9472014229515
948Viewtiful Joe229514
949Nicki Minaj229471
950Vanessa Hudgens229367
951Mount Everest229364
952Frank Sinatra229174
953Chicago228930
954Batman228422
955Kate Winslet228147
956Female ejaculation228036
957Stevie Nicks227953
958Dog227936
959Honey Singh227452
960Ender's Game (film)227138
961Pakistan226834
962Silver Linings Playbook226733
963Bill de Blasio226658
964Muhammad226420
965Jimmy Fallon226365
966List of Walt Disney Pictures films226342
967The Lego Movie226304
968List of The Blacklist episodes226154
969Led Zeppelin225822
970Cat225814
971Abduwali Muse225694
972J. K. Rowling225395
973The Mentalist225343
974Horse (zodiac)225264
975Template:Syrian civil war detailed map225013
976PlayStation 4225000
977Looking224887
978Grey's Anatomy (season 10)224829
9792014 North American cold wave224826
980Mars224755
981The Simpsons224703
982Willie Nelson224675
983Chicago PD (TV series)224500
984Kylie Minogue224470
985The Hunger Games (film)224104
986Ku Klux Klan223645
987Rooney Mara223570
988Kobe Bryant223058
989Los Angeles222528
990Andy Samberg222252
991The Lord of the Rings (film series)222230
992Mohamed Salah222096
993Liam Hemsworth221980
994Liam Neeson221709
995Avatar (2009 film)221420
996Christopher Columbus220936
997Computer virus220784
998This Is the End220609
999Pneumonia220444
1000Benjamin Franklin220374